Ergebnisse 2016

Männer – 15km      
Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Alexander, Rosner TuS Schnaittenbach 00:57:36
2 Michael, Lang DJK Weiden 00:59:25
3 Martin, Militzke TV 1848 Coburg/Team INTERSPORT WOHL 00:59:38
4 Berthold, Krug ohne Verein 01:02:07
5 Dieter, Schuster SpVgg SV Weiden 01:02:35
6 Christian, Winter TSV Detag Wernberg 01:03:01
7 Christian, Liebl TSV Detag Wernberg 01:03:01
8 Christian, Luber ohne Verein 01:03:02
9 Stefan, Delling SV Trisching 01:03:03
10 Uwe, Hoheisel Sibyllenbad Neualbenreuth 01:05:18
11 Thomas, Schulz PostSV-Nürnberg 01:06:06
12 Peter, Meckl DAV Weiden 01:06:21
13 Wolfgang, Uschold SCMK Hirschau 01:06:23
14 Andreas, Schambeck Team Franconia Vertical 01:07:03
15 Rudolf, Schenk DJK Weiden 01:07:42
16 Georg, Koller DJK Weiden 01:07:49
17 Daniel, Heigl DJK Weiden 01:07:56
18 Bernd, Sellner ohne Verein 01:08:01
19 Marco, Neubauer SV Schönkirch 01:08:16
20 Achim, Müller Ski-Club Schwandorf 01:08:33
21 Martin, Hofmann DJK Weiden 01:08:44
22 Dominik, Meyer ohne Verein 01:09:24
23 Oliver, Schäffler ohne Verein 01:09:40
24 Stefan, Bauer ohne Verein 01:09:44
25 Lukas, Trisl TSV Flossenbürg 01:10:05
26 Wolfgang, Wild DJK Weiden 01:10:17
27 Klaus, Kastner TV Thierstein 01:10:35
28 Berthold, Daller TuS Schnaittenbach 01:10:53
29 Hartmut, Häber Skiclub Lauf 01:11:13
30 Maximilian, Lang Wir tun es Laufend 01:11:40
31 Thomas, Kehry ohne Verein 01:12:40
32 Michael, Heinzmann DJK Weiden 01:13:16
33 Wolfgang, Hamperl SV Kemnath 01:15:56
34 Thomas, Müller MTP Hersbruck 01:16:04
35 Sepp, Vogl Heimat- und Kulturverein Köfering 01:16:29
36 Niklas, Blöchinger MTP Hersbruck 01:17:06
37 Dr. Vegard, Enggrau ohne Verein 01:17:10
38 Thomas, Maier Wir tun es Laufend 01:17:30
39 Jürgen, Steinsdörfer ohne Verein 01:17:35
40 Dr. Johannes, Kammerer ohne Verein 01:18:23
41 Johann, Laubert ohne Verein 01:18:45
42 Toni, Essinger ohne Verein 01:19:49
43 Willibald, Schmid LLC Marathon Regensburg 01:19:54
44 Matthias, Riedl Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. 01:20:53
45 Norbert, Lösch LLC Marathon Regensburg 01:23:07
46 Tom, Träger TB Weiden 01:26:06
47 Uwe, Rother TV Bechtsrieth 01:26:21
48 Christian, Haller ArberUltraTrail 01:27:09
49 Stephan, Thesing ohne Verein 01:27:15
50 Rudi, Trummer DJK Weiden 01:27:36
51 Christian, Leupold ohne Verein 01:29:09
52 Jürgen, Rupp lms stuttgart 01:29:16
53 Reiner, Bücherl TV Bechtsrieth 01:30:14
54 Gerhard, Bergler DJK Weiden 01:30:34
55 Herbert, Schürlein DJK Weiden 01:30:38
56 Toni, Geiler LLC Marathon Regensburg 01:31:13
57 David, Chmura ohne Verein 01:33:55
58 Manuel, Dux ohne Verein 01:34:14
59 Georg, Schmitz-Valckenberg Kölle Alaaf 01:34:17
60 Hermann, Böhm TB Weiden 01:35:50
61 Werner, Fenzl TUS Mitterteich 01:36:23
62 Frank, Simon ohne Verein 01:36:33
63 Marcus, Förster MaliCrew e.V. 01:38:30
64 Markus, Schaller ohne Verein 01:39:18
65 Georg, Ettl TV-Floss 01:41:33
66 Günter, Ranftl ohne Verein 01:43:16
67 Volker, Scharnagl DAV Tirschenreuth 01:43:38
68 Matthias, Ascherl DJK Windischeschenbach 01:44:04
69 Herbert, Baumann DJK Weiden 01:44:30
70 Norbert, Kotzbauer ohne Verein 01:47:32
71 Christian, Hinz LLC Marathon Regensburg 01:47:33
72 Wolfgang, Biedermann SC Schwandorf Spiridon Frankfurt 01:53:15
73 Matthew, Noss ohne Verein 01:53:25
74 Willi, Engelbrecht ohne Verein 01:53:50

 

Frauen – 15km      
Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Kathrin, Schambeck Team Franconia Vertical 01:13:17
2 Anita, Obermeier Wintersportverein Nabburg 01:19:25
3 Sonja, Pausch WSV Nabburg 01:19:31
4 Marion, Wegerer WSV Nabburg 01:20:11
5 Michaela, Schönberger-Rother TV Bechtsrieth 01:20:24
6 Karin, Lange DAV Tirschenreuth 01:27:41
7 Doris, Mark TSV  Friedenfels 01:28:04
8 Christine, Ackermann Team medi & cep 01:34:04
9 Margit, Graf LLC- Marathon Regensburg 01:34:52
10 Christina, Prager MTP Hersbruck 01:35:19
11 Katja, Kellner ohne Verein 01:36:42
12 Michaela, Haubner ohne Verein 01:37:21
13 Theresia, Meier DJK Weiden 01:39:24
14 Kerstin, Faget DAV Tirschenreuth 01:39:39
15 Marion, Kinder Nix 01:43:15
16 Erika, Wameser DAV Tirschenreuth 01:43:37
17 Christina, Kotzbauer ohne Verein 01:47:29
18 Siggi, Baunoch DJK Weiden 01:53:14

Männer – 8km      
Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Michael, Meiler DJK Weiden 00:33:38
2 Andreas, Schrödl WILIER/TU-Sports 00:35:29
3 Stefan, Heldwein Blaskapelle Thanhausen 00:37:32
4 Martin, Gusek DJK Weiden 00:38:07
5 Albert, Hölzl DJK Weiden 00:38:38
6 Markus, Graf SV Kemnath 00:38:49
7 Oliver, Opel DJK Weiden 00:39:00
8 Marco, Renner TB Weiden 00:41:18
9 Thomas, Huber ohne Verein 00:43:00
10 Matthias, Ruttmann ohne Verein 00:45:38
11 Christian, Lingl VfB Rothenstadt 00:45:55
12 Peter, Biersack DJK Weiden 00:47:02
13 Daniel, Kellermann Feuerwehr Rothenstadt 00:47:43
14 Reinhold, Wildenauer DJK Weiden 00:47:48
15 Michael, Ascherl DJK Weiden 00:47:48
16 Manfred, Gleißner DJK Weiden 00:47:48
17 David, Laubert ohne Verein 00:48:02
18 Johannes, Malzer ohne Verein 00:48:17
19 Joshua, Hamilton ohne Verein 00:48:33
20 Dr. Michael, Troidl OWV Waldthurn 00:48:52
21 Andreas, Kaufmann ohne Verein 00:49:01
22 Steffen, Heisig La.Fa.Ce. Weiden 00:49:12
23 Gerhard, Schuller DJK Neustadt/WN 00:54:27
24 Josef, Lukas Lauftreff Hainsacker 00:59:08
25 Jens, Zimmermann ohne Verein 01:01:28
26 Klaus, Meier TB Weiden 01:03:03
27 Michael, Rödl ohne Verein 01:05:11

Frauen – 8km      
Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Melanie, Weber Eurosand 00:39:25
2 Julia, Merk DJK Weiden 00:42:53
3 Jasmin, Prawda DJK Weiden 00:45:38
4 Franziska, Kappl DJK Leuchtenberg 00:45:50
5 Steffi, Geillersdörfer ohne Verein 00:46:17
6 Hildegard, Bergler DJK Weiden 00:47:35
7 Sonja, Piehler ohne Verein 00:47:56
8 Mona, Neulinger Merlina VC 00:48:13
9 Silvia, Rebl DJK Leuchtenberg 00:48:13
10 Birgit, Loew DJK Weiden 00:48:57
11 Petra, Bayer DJK Weiden 00:49:20
12 Jana, Pribylova ohne Verein 00:50:54
13 Agnes, Bergler DAV Augsburg 00:51:09
14 Dagmar, Frischholz DJK Leuchtenberg 00:51:59
15 Beate, Lukas ohne Verein 00:53:05
16 Andrea, Frank ohne Verein 00:53:16
17 Michaela, Schusser ohne Verein 00:53:17
18 Jessica, Schubert Harz4 und deine Tanke gehört mir 00:53:30
19 Johanna, Grünauer TV Vohenstrauß 00:53:50
20 Birgit, Demel Team REDVIL 00:59:31

Männer – 8km – Walking    
Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Rainer, Welz LLC Marathon Regensburg 01:06:57
2 Peter, Hofmann Jonny Walker 01:11:06
3 Oliver, Prawda DJK Weiden 01:15:50
4 Peter, Faget Wasserwacht Tirschenreuth 01:17:17

Frauen – 8km – Walking    
Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Julia, Hofmann Jonny Walker 01:11:06
2 Angelika, Amann DJK Weiden 01:11:28
3 Caroline, Faget Wasserwacht Tirschenreuth 01:14:36
4 Elisabeth, Milazzo DJK Weiden 01:15:49
5 Anke, Kähne DJK Weiden 01:20:33
6 Ute, Dumler DJK Weiden 01:20:33